MatchTrak | S11E59-17-Fall
AYSO Region 59 - West Garden Grove
Fall 2017

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area 11E
  AYSO Region 59

Home


Main Menu - R59

Teams

Girls Standings
  u6 | u8 | u10 | u12

Boys Standings
  u6 | u8 | u10 | u12

Other R59 Teams
  Extra Teams
  Area Play Teams
  All R59 Teams


Games

R59 Games
    by Date - Time
    by Division - Date
    by Park-Field \ Date
    - Recent Scores -
    - Missing Scores -
Playoff Games
    by Division
    by Date - Time
    by Park \ Field
    Championship Games
Utilities
   Export Games

Fields

    R59 Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 12/11-12/17

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU06 - Region R59 TeamsBU06 - Region R59 Teams
Alexander Foy 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Francine Doniz ( Fast n Furious ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kristen Enders 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matthew Lopez ( The Wolf Pack ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Sarah Evangelista ( The Ghostbusters ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Scott Sack 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU08 - Region R59 TeamsBU08 - Region R59 Teams
Alejandro Guerrero-Quintanar ( The Golden Hawks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ashish Patel ( Tidal Waves ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Dave Morrison 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Dean Freed ( Snow Leopards ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Emma Lopez ( Lightning ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jon Berkers ( Zombie Lava Monsters ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Juliana Sauvao 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kevin Gilchrist ( Jailbirds ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Manny Galvez ( SLIMERS ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Omar Gallardo ( Blue Rockets ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Christopher Dangaran ( Gunners ) 9 7 - 0 - 2 42 14 28 23 0 23 2.56 0
Hide details for BU10 - Area E Circuit TeamsBU10 - Area E Circuit Teams
Eric Corona 3 0 - 3 - 0 2 16 -14 2 0 2 0.67 0
Stalin Ramirez 3 1 - 1 - 1 7 7 0 16 0 16 5.33 0
Hide details for BU10 - Region R59 TeamsBU10 - Region R59 Teams
David Sevilla ( Frost Dragons ) 7 1 - 6 - 0 7 23 -16 14 0 14 2.00 0
Eddie Herrera ( West Grove Bulldawgs ) 8 3 - 5 - 0 16 20 -4 34 0 34 4.25 0
Eric Corona 7 6 - 1 - 0 24 14 10 58 0 58 8.29 0
Frank Lam ( Pirates ) 7 3 - 3 - 1 10 9 1 34 0 34 4.86 0
Geoff Tackney 7 4 - 2 - 1 19 19 0 46 0 46 6.57 0
Irwin Arreaga ( Green Ninjas ) 7 2 - 5 - 0 14 19 -5 26 0 26 3.71 0
Kitt Keo ( Neon Destroyers ) 8 6 - 2 - 0 26 10 16 60 0 60 7.50 0
Presten Jimenez ( White Wolves ) 7 4 - 3 - 0 24 14 10 42 0 42 6.00 0
Sam Chung ( Zombie Crushers ) 7 0 - 7 - 0 5 36 -31 5 0 5 0.71 0
Stalin Ramirez 7 6 - 1 - 0 28 9 19 58 0 58 8.29 0
Hide details for BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Dagoberto Hidalgo ( West Grove Galaxy ) 7 6 - 1 - 0 35 9 26 18 0 18 2.57 0
Dagoberto Hidalgo ( West Grove Galaxy ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Cameron Lee ( Hooligans ) 9 6 - 2 - 1 33 21 12 19 0 19 2.11 0
Cameron Lee ( Hooligans ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Area E Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area E Circuit Teams
Jesus Lopez 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tony Phillips ( SHOCKWAVES ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Region R59 TeamsBU12 - Region R59 Teams
Bob Heston ( Falcons ) 7 0 - 7 - 0 12 40 -28 12 0 12 1.71 0
Frank Mesa 7 2 - 3 - 2 21 22 -1 37 0 37 5.29 0
Jesus Lopez 7 4 - 2 - 1 32 22 10 52 0 52 7.43 0
Juan Bello ( Falcons ) 7 3 - 3 - 1 22 23 -1 43 0 43 6.14 0
Manny Niquen ( Golden Eagles ) 7 2 - 3 - 2 18 20 -2 35 0 35 5.00 0
Tony Phillips ( SHOCKWAVES ) 7 7 - 0 - 0 34 12 22 70 0 70 10.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Alfredo Bermudez ( West Grove United ) 7 4 - 1 - 2 36 21 15 14 0 14 2.00 0
Alfredo Bermudez ( West Grove United ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Juan Barrera ( 59ERS ) 8 3 - 5 - 0 12 26 -14 7 0 7 0.88 2
Juan Barrera ( 59ERS ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area E Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
Alison Cripe ( Credit Cards ) 6 2 - 2 - 2 20 15 5 38 0 38 6.33 0
Herbert Martinez 6 6 - 0 - 0 23 6 17 59 0 59 9.83 0
Jon DeAugustine 6 1 - 5 - 0 9 35 -26 16 0 16 2.67 0
Kevin Gilchrist ( West Grove FC ) 6 5 - 1 - 0 26 8 18 49 0 49 8.17 0
Hide details for BU16 - Area E Circuit TeamsBU16 - Area E Circuit Teams
Memo Romero 8 6 - 2 - 0 29 15 14 61 0 61 7.62 0
Hide details for GU06 - Region R59 TeamsGU06 - Region R59 Teams
Billie Anderson ( Purple Rock Star Ponies ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Briana Grant 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Geoffrey Tackney 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Julie Haynes ( Orange Cheetahs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Keri Pines 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Lacy Hemminger 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Segui ( The Little Blue Angels ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Shawn Kailey 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R59 TeamsGU08 - Region R59 Teams
Andrew Hemminger ( Red Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Denny Maciel ( Purple Cobras ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Eddie Herrera ( Kicking Zebras ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Gilbert Chavez 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hector Melara ( Blue Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jason Beach ( Fireflies ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jennifer Hidalgo 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matthew Lopez ( The Blue Whales ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Patrick Graham ( The Green Geckos ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
TJ Delight 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Andrew Westlund ( West Grove Freedom ) 9 8 - 1 - 0 34 8 26 24 0 24 2.67 0
Andrew Westlund ( West Grove Freedom ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Area E Circuit TeamsGU10 - Area E Circuit Teams
Jon Eastin ( Purple Explosion ) 3 1 - 1 - 1 5 3 2 15 0 15 5.00 0
Matt Shawver 3 0 - 2 - 1 4 6 -2 7 0 7 2.33 0
Hide details for GU10 - Region R59 TeamsGU10 - Region R59 Teams
Adrian Llano ( Overcast ) 8 4 - 2 - 2 24 14 10 51 0 51 6.37 0
Brad Bernhard ( Narwhals ) 9 6 - 2 - 1 25 12 13 65 0 65 7.22 0
Chad McGowan ( Pink Ivy ) 8 1 - 7 - 0 14 37 -23 18 0 18 2.25 0
Herbert Martinez 7 1 - 5 - 1 9 18 -9 18 0 18 2.57 0
Ivan Vivanco 7 1 - 6 - 0 4 27 -23 11 0 11 1.57 0
Jon Eastin ( Purple Explosion ) 9 6 - 0 - 3 25 9 16 70 0 70 7.78 0
Mark Roginson ( VIOLET VIPERS ) 9 3 - 6 - 0 28 36 -8 39 0 39 4.33 0
Matt Shawver 9 7 - 1 - 1 34 10 24 74 0 74 8.22 0
Hide details for GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Nancy Dodd 7 4 - 3 - 0 16 10 6 12 +0.1 12.1 1.73 0
Nancy Dodd 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 +0.1 0.1 0.00 0
Hide details for GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Adam Degner ( Xtreme ) 7 3 - 3 - 1 22 15 7 10 0 10 1.43 0
Hide details for GU12 - Area E Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area E Circuit Teams
Carlos Bolanis ( Falcons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mike Maher ( Limenators ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU12 - Region R59 TeamsGU12 - Region R59 Teams
Carlos Bolanis ( Falcons ) 8 5 - 3 - 0 26 13 13 52 0 52 6.50 0
Francisco Manzo 7 2 - 5 - 0 10 20 -10 23 0 23 3.29 0
Joel Fry 6 2 - 4 - 0 10 26 -16 24 0 24 4.00 0
Maher Mike ( Limenators ) 7 5 - 1 - 1 23 9 14 53 0 53 7.57 0
Willie Whyte ( Pink Nightmare ) 6 2 - 3 - 1 11 12 -1 26 0 26 4.33 0
Hide details for GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Dave Morrison ( Shockwave ) 9 4 - 3 - 2 22 20 2 14 0 14 1.56 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area E Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
James Gutierrez ( Choas ) 6 0 - 6 - 0 5 25 -20 5 0 5 0.83 0
Jim Wilt ( West Grove United ) 6 1 - 4 - 1 7 14 -7 17 0 17 2.83 0
Juliana Suavao 6 3 - 2 - 1 10 14 -4 32 0 32 5.33 0
Hide details for GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Ron Reynolds ( Fusion ) 7 2 - 2 - 3 8 7 1 9 0 9 1.29 0
Hide details for GU16 - Area E Circuit TeamsGU16 - Area E Circuit Teams
Felipe Martinez ( West Gove ) 7 2 - 4 - 1 14 15 -1 31 0 31 4.43 0
Hide details for GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jason Jensen 9 5 - 4 - 0 16 20 -4 15 0 15 1.67 0
Hide details for GU19 - Area E Circuit TeamsGU19 - Area E Circuit Teams
Juan Negreros 7 5 - 2 - 0 35 16 19 51 0 51 7.29 0






Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing