MatchTrak | S11E59-17-Fall
AYSO Region 59 - West Garden Grove
Fall 2017

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area 11E
  AYSO Region 59

Home


Main Menu - R59

Teams

Girls Standings
  u6 | u8 | u10 | u12

Boys Standings
  u6 | u8 | u10 | u12

Other R59 Teams
  Extra Play Teams
  Area Play Teams
  All R59 Teams

Reports / Utilities
  Finals Games


Games

R59 Games
    by Date - Time
    by Division - Date
    by Park-Field \ Date
    - All Future Games -
    - Recent Scores -
Playoff Games
    by Division
    by Date - Time
    by Park \ Field
Utilities
   Export Games

Fields

    R59 Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 9/18-9/24

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU06 - Region R59 TeamsBU06 - Region R59 Teams
Alexander Foy 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Francine Doniz ( Fast n Furious ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kristen Enders 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matthew Lopez ( The Wolf Pack ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Sarah Evangelista ( The Ghostbusters ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Scott Sack 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU08 - Region R59 TeamsBU08 - Region R59 Teams
Alejandro Guerrero-Quintanar ( The Golden Hawks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ashish Patel ( Tidal Waves ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Dave Morrison 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Dean Freed ( Snow Leopards ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Emma Lopez ( Lightning ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jon Berkers ( Zombie Lava Monsters ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Juliana Sauvao 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kevin Gilchrist ( Jailbirds ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Manny Galvez ( SLIMERS ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Omar Gallardo ( Blue Rockets ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Christopher Dangaran ( GUNNERS ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 6 1 5 3 0 3 3.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Region R59 TeamsBU10 - Region R59 Teams
David Sevilla ( Frost Dragons ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 1 -1 0 0 0 0.00 0
Eddie Herrera ( West Grove Bulldawgs ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 2 -1 1 0 1 1.00 0
Eric Corona 1 1 - 0 - 0 5 4 1 10 0 10 10.00 0
Frank Lam ( Pirates ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 2 2 0 9 0 9 4.50 0
Geoff Tackney 2 1 - 1 - 0 7 8 -1 12 0 12 6.00 0
Irwin Arreaga ( Green Ninjas ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 2 1 1 9 0 9 9.00 0
Kitt Keo ( Neon Destroyers ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 11 7 4 13 0 13 6.50 0
Presten Jimenez ( White Wolves ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 3 6 -3 10 0 10 5.00 0
Sam Chung ( Zombie Crushers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Stalin Ramirez 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Dagoberto Hidalgo ( West Grove Galaxy ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Cameron Lee ( Hooligans ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 5 4 1 3 0 3 3.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Region R59 TeamsBU12 - Region R59 Teams
Bob Heston ( Falcons ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 4 8 -4 4 0 4 2.00 0
Frank Mesa 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 5 -4 1 0 1 1.00 0
Jesus Lopez 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Juan Bello ( Falcons ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 6 7 -1 12 0 12 6.00 0
Manny Niquen ( Golden Eagles ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 4 2 2 10 0 10 10.00 0
Tony Phillips ( SHOCKWAVES ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 10 3 7 20 0 20 10.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Alfredo Bermudez ( West Grove United ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Juan Barrera ( 59ERS ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 4 -4 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area E Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
Alison Cripe ( Credit Cards ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Herbert Martinez 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jon DeAugustine 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kevin Gilchrist ( West Grove FC ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU16 - Area E Circuit TeamsBU16 - Area E Circuit Teams
Memo Romero 1 1 - 0 - 0 5 0 5 10 0 10 10.00 0
Hide details for GU06 - Region R59 TeamsGU06 - Region R59 Teams
Billie Anderson ( Purple Rock Star Ponies ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Briana Grant 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Geoffrey Tackney 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Julie Haynes ( Orange Cheetahs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Keri Pines 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Lacy Hemminger 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Segui ( The Little Blue Angels ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Shawn Kailey 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R59 TeamsGU08 - Region R59 Teams
Andrew Hemminger ( Red Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Denny Maciel ( Purple Cobras ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Eddie Herrera ( Kicking Zebras ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Gilbert Chavez 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hector Melara ( Blue Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jason Beach ( Fireflies ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jennifer Hidalgo 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matthew Lopez ( The Blue Whales ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Patrick Graham ( The Green Geckos ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
TJ Delight 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Andrew Westlund ( West Grove Freedom ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 2 0 2 3 0 3 3.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Region R59 TeamsGU10 - Region R59 Teams
Adrian Llano ( Overcast ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Brad Bernhard 1 1 - 0 - 0 5 0 5 10 0 10 10.00 0
Chad McGowan ( Pink Ivy ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 6 8 -2 3 0 3 3.00 0
Herbert Martinez 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 2 -2 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ivan Vivanco 2 0 - 2 - 0 0 11 -11 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jon Eastin ( Purple Explosion ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 7 0 7 19 0 19 9.50 0
Mark Roginson ( VIOLET VIPERS ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 14 6 8 20 0 20 10.00 0
Matt Shawver 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 5 -5 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Nancy Dodd 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Adam Degner ( Xtreme ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU12 - Region R59 TeamsGU12 - Region R59 Teams
Carlos Bolanis ( Falcons ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 7 5 2 11 0 11 5.50 0
Francisco Manzo 1 1 - 0 - 0 3 1 2 10 0 10 10.00 0
Joel Fry 1 0 - 1 - 0 2 6 -4 2 0 2 2.00 0
Maher Mike ( Limenators ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 5 1 4 10 0 10 10.00 0
Willie Whyte ( Pink Nightmare ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 5 -4 1 0 1 1.00 0
Hide details for GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Dave Morrison ( Shockwave ) 1 0 - 0 - 1 4 4 0 1 0 1 1.00 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area E Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
James Gutierrez ( Choas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jim Wilt ( West Grove United ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Juliana Suavao 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Ron Reynolds ( Fusion ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU16 - Area E Circuit TeamsGU16 - Area E Circuit Teams
Felipe Martinez 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 5 -5 1 0 1 1.00 0
Hide details for GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jason Jensen 2 1 - 1 - 0 3 5 -2 3 0 3 1.50 0
Hide details for GU19 - Area E Circuit TeamsGU19 - Area E Circuit Teams
Juan Negreros 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0






Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing